Tender for DIGITAL IO CARD as per SAP CODE 8406220971, Qty: 1 EA, (B...

The INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (IOCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for DIGITAL IO CARD as per SAP CODE 8406220971, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #2) in Panipat, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6838099 | Ref ID: 129367782).

The tender is published on 03 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from CCC make prodigy spares, Screw Compressor category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar CCC make prodigy spares, Screw Compressor Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: DIGITAL IO CARD as per SAP CODE 8406220971, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 03 Nov 2025

Deadline: 13 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129367782

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6838099

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per RFQ Item 20
BOQ Title: CCC make prodigy spares, Screw Compressor
Item Title: DIGITAL IO CARD as per SAP CODE 8406220971
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 03-11-2025 9:09 AM
End Date: 13-11-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: CCC make prodigy spares

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections