Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Digital Input Unit, 32 Channel, 24Vdc (Ref Pr no 4203084493), Digital Output Unit, 32 Channel (Ref P, Qty: 16
Posting Date: 09 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144811490
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7765434
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DIGITAL INPUT UNIT, 32 CHANNEL, 24VDC (Ref PR no 4203084493), DIGITAL OUTPUT UNIT, 32 CHANNEL (ref PR no 4203084493)
Quantity Required: 16
Start Date: 09-07-2026 1:57 PM
End Date: 20-07-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Full Field Digital Mammography Unit, Mobile Digital Radiography System (V2), Audio Amplifier (V3) (under BIS Scheme - II), Hardware write Blocker Kit, SAN Switch, Digital UHF Repeater Sets as per MHA QR (V2), Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2), Digital VHF Repeater Set as per MHA QR, Pressure Senso...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections