Tender for Digital Input Barrier Pn Kfd2 Sr2 Ex2.W, Qty: 10 EA, (BOQ...

The INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (IOCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Digital Input Barrier Pn Kfd2 Sr2 Ex2.W, Qty: 10 EA, (BOQ Item #50) in Bongaigaon, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6679552 | Ref ID: 126224791).

The tender is published on 13 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from N1jb25032, Isolator switch category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar N1jb25032, Isolator switch Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: Digital Input Barrier Pn Kfd2 Sr2 Ex2.W, Qty: 10 EA, (BOQ Item #50)

Posting Date: 13 Sep 2025

Deadline: 24 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126224791

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6679552

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: DIGITAL INPUT BARRIER PN KFD2 SR2 EX2.W
BOQ Title: N1jb25032, Isolator switch
Item Title: Digital Input Barrier Pn Kfd2 Sr2 Ex2.W
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 13-09-2025 10:17 AM
End Date: 24-09-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: N1JB25032
GeMARPTS Searched: Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Play Board Set (Groove Pad Set) (Preschool Kit) (V2)-Toys, Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections