Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Digital Flow Indicator, Rotor Assembly, Pick off Coil, Converter, Qty: 20
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147605931
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7810608
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 13000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DIGITAL FLOW INDICATOR, ROTOR ASSEMBLY, PICK OFF COIL, CONVERTER
BOQ Title: Cables, Converters and Adapters
Quantity Required: 20
Start Date: 24-07-2026 3:57 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 13000
GeMARPTS Searched: Rust Converter, Cables, Converters and Adapters, Fibre Media Converters (V2), Video Editing and Convertor Software, Automatic Fully Mechanized Organic Waste Machine, Industrial Modbus TCP to Serial Gateway, PDF Editing and Management Software, Automatic Fully Mechanised Organic Waste Machine for Com...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections