Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Diggaon Village In Chittapur Taluk Mobile Processing
Posting Date: 30 Oct 2025
Deadline: 10 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129146572
Notice Ref. No.: AD/2025-26/IND0132/CALL-4
Tender Value: ₹ 15.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Establishing The Primary Processing, Grading, Branding, Packing Centre For Branding And Marketing Of Tur/Redgram/Any Other Crops At Farmer Field Or Village Level At Diggaon Village In Chittapur Taluka Under Kkrdb Macro 2024-25
1. Dump Hopper with elevator, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
2. Cleaner cum Grader, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
3. Specific gravity separator, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
4. Bucket elevators, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 2.00
5. Storage bin, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 15.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections