Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Differential Pressure Transmitter Smart Type Hart Protocol ( Mat Code 279731000), Differential Press, Qty: 27
Posting Date: 19 Dec 2025
Deadline: 07 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132332218
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7008609
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Differential pressure transmitter smart type HART protocol ( Mat Code 279731000), Differential pressure transmitter smart type HART protocol (Mat Code 279733600), Design, fabrication and supply of orifice plate with carrier and companion flange as per TS
Quantity Required: 27
Start Date: 18-12-2025 6:27 PM
End Date: 07-01-2026 9:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Fabricated PVC - U Fittings for Portable Water Supplies as per IS 10124
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections