Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Different Types of Tools/equipment Supply Supply Work and Garden -referenced Equipment Supply for Cleaning Work.
Posting Date: 24 Mar 2025
Deadline: 28 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116683117
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2425SSRC22317
Tender Value: ₹ 300000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Different types of tools/equipment supply supply work and garden -referenced equipment supply for cleaning work.
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: manpower services
NIB Code: DLB2425A6851Bid Pattern: Rate Contract
Bid Amount: 300000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 24/03/2025
Bid Publish Date: 24/03/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 24/03/2025 11:36 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections