Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Diethyl Ether Solvent Bott of 500 ml, Qty: 45 Bott, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 17 May 2026
Deadline: 01 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141445751
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7431491
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 331
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Diethyl Ether Solvent Bott of 500 ml
BOQ Title: MHAHD DGLP IFA GeM BOQ 01 2026 27, Benzyl benzoate
Item Title: Diethyl Ether Solvent Bott of 500 ml
Item Quantity: 45
Unit of Measure: Bott
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 16-05-2026 6:11 PM
End Date: 01-06-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 331
BOQ Title: MHAHD DGLP IFA GeM BOQ 01 2026 27
GeMARPTS Searched: (SSD/HDD) (V2), Forensic Imaging and write blocking Device Searched String: Tab Tolvaptan 15 mg Anti TB Drugs - Isoniazid 300 mg Tablet, Anti TB Drugs - Ethionamide 250 mg Tablets, Anti TB Drugs - Levofloxacin 500 mg Tablets, Laboratory Vials (V2), First Line Anti TB Drugs for NTEP - Ethambutol 800 ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections