Tender for Diet Slip, Specifications as per uploaded ATC, Qty: 100 P...

The NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TUBERCULOSIS AND RESPIRATORY DISEASES (NITRD), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Diet Slip, Specifications as per uploaded ATC, Qty: 100 Pads, (BOQ Item #6) in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6237475 | Ref ID: 119214372).

The tender is published on 16 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customised Printed Stationary Items, Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892 Business Letter Head or DO Letter (V2) Customs ... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customised Printed Stationary Items, Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892 Business Letter Head or DO Letter (V2) Customs ... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Diet Slip, Specifications as per uploaded ATC, Qty: 100 Pads, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 16 May 2025

Deadline: 06 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119214372

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6237475

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Specifications as per uploaded ATC
BOQ Title: Customised Printed Stationary Items, Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892 Business Letter Head or DO Letter (V2) Customs ...
BOQ Title: Customised Printed Stationary Items, Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892 Business Letter Head or DO Letter (V2) Customs ...
Item Title: Diet Slip
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: Pads
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 15-05-2025 11:37 PM
End Date: 06-06-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: CUSTOMISED PRINTED STATIONARY ITEMS

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections