Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Diet, Diet 2025-26
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2025
Deadline: 23 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122724913
Notice Ref. No.: DHFWS/2025-26/SE1623
Tender Value: ₹ 278.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 85000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Diet 2025-26
1. Prepared meals (Rice, Paddy Vegetable Sambar, Chapati-1, Palya, Buttermilk), Qty: 2.00, Amt: 200.00
2. Banana (60 Gram), Qty: 2.00, Amt: 14.00
3. Boiled Egg-, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 14.00
4. Coffee/Tee, Qty: 2.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 85000.00
Est Amt: 278.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections