Tender for Diasafe, As per Specification, Qty: 360 Pieces, (BOQ Item...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Diasafe, As per Specification, Qty: 360 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2) in Faridabad, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5920366 | Ref ID: 117254418).

The tender is published on 05 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dialysis Consumable Items, Hemodialysis Blood Tubings Set (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dialysis Consumable Items, Hemodialysis Blood Tubings Set (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Diasafe, As per Specification, Qty: 360 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 05 Apr 2025

Deadline: 14 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117254418

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5920366

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per Specification
BOQ Title: Dialysis Consumable Items, Hemodialysis Blood Tubings Set (V2)
BOQ Title: Dialysis Consumable Items, Hemodialysis Blood Tubings Set (V2)
Item Title: Diasafe
Item Quantity: 360
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 25-02-2025 4:27 PM
End Date: 14-04-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: DIALYSIS CONSUMABLE ITEMS

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections