Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Diaphragm 100843311, As Per Nit Specification, Qty: 4 EA, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 05 Feb 2026
Deadline: 17 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135101664
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7168183
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER NIT SPECIFICATION
BOQ Title: Pneumatic Brake Items, Brake Rectifier
BOQ Title: Pneumatic Brake Items, Brake Rectifier
Item Title: Diaphragm 100843311
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 05-02-2026 9:27 AM
End Date: 17-02-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: PNEUMATIC BRAKE ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Brake Rectifier, Pneumatic impact wrenches, Pneumatic fender, Pneumatic Planter, Marking Cones, Pneumatic Grinder, Hydraulic Press Brake Machine, Automotive Hydraulic Brake Fluid, Heavy Duty (V2) Conforming to IS 8654, Control Valve Pneumatic, Pneumatic Barrel Pump
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections