Tender for Diammonium Phosphate, Qty: 306

The INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (IOCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Diammonium Phosphate, Qty: 306 in Panipat, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6357041 | Ref ID: 121548107).

The tender is published on 25 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Diammonium Phosphate as per IS 6448 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Diammonium Phosphate as per IS 6448 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Diammonium Phosphate, Qty: 306

Posting Date: 25 Jun 2025

Deadline: 09 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121548107

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6357041

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Diammonium Phosphate
Quantity Required: 306
Start Date: 25-06-2025 3:30 PM
End Date: 09-07-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Diammonium Phosphate as per IS 6448, Impact socket, CHLOROQUINE PHOSPHATE, Dicalcium Phosphate, Adjustable Single Ended Open Jaw Wrench as per IS 6131, Urea Phosphate, White LED Based Solar Street Lighting System for Model (I, II, III And IV), Phosphate Buffered Saline, Mono Ammonium Phosphate, Adju...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections