Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Dial Test Indicator Vertical Type. Dial Graduation 0.002Mm, Range 0.2 Mm and Dial Reading 0-100-0.,, Qty: 11
Posting Date: 28 Feb 2025
Deadline: 10 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115526219
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6005413
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DIAL TEST INDICATOR VERTICAL TYPE. DIAL GRADUATION 0.002MM, RANGE 0.2 MM AND DIAL READING 0-100-0., ANALOGUE OUTSIDE MICROMETERS RANGE 300-400 MM WITH INTERCHANGEABLE ANVILS., ANALOGUE OUTSIDE MICROMETERS RANGE 600-700 MM WITH INTERCHANGEABLE ANVILS., ANALOGUE OUTSIDE MICROMETERS RANGE 700-800 MM WITH INTERCHANGEABLE ANVILS., ANALOGUE OUTSIDE MICROMETERS RANGE 800-900 MM WITH INTERCHANGEABLE ANVILS., ANALOGUE OUTSIDE MICROMETERS RANGE 900-1000 MM WITH INTERCHANGEABLE ANVILS., ANALOGUE OUTSIDE MICROMETERS RANGE 1000-1200 MM WITH INTERCHANGEABLE ANVILS.
Quantity Required: 11
Start Date: 28-02-2025 11:27 AM
End Date: 10-03-2025 5:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections