Tender for Diagnostic Reader Cartridges, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

The NATIONAL RURAL HEALTH MISSION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Diagnostic Reader Cartridges, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3) in Papum Pare, Arunachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6191043 | Ref ID: 118631597).

The tender is published on 04 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 19 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Raft Approved Kit, Mobile Food Testing Laboratory (Microbiology Ready) - FSSAI category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Arunachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Raft Approved Kit, Mobile Food Testing Laboratory (Microbiology Ready) - FSSAI Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Arunachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Arunachal Pradesh

Summary: Diagnostic Reader Cartridges, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 04 May 2025

Deadline: 19 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118631597

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6191043

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Rapid Test Kit for Detection of Total Aflatoxin (B1, B2, G1, G2) With Raptor
BOQ Title: Raft Approved Kit, Mobile Food Testing Laboratory (Microbiology Ready) - FSSAI
Item Title: Diagnostic Reader Cartridges
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 04-05-2025 12:14 PM
End Date: 19-05-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: RAFT APPROVED KIT
GeMARPTS Searched: Carpenter Squares, Appe Pan, Open / Endoscopic Clip Applicator (V2), Development Tools for Web Application / Portal Application Software, Package No. 3 Atal Tinkering Lab of Niti Aayog Mechanical, Electrical and Measurement Tools, Hand Operated Direct Shear Apparatus, Desktop And Application Virtual...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections