Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Dho/Ydg/Dev/Zplink/42/2024-25
Posting Date: 25 Feb 2025
Deadline: 27 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115294986
Notice Ref. No.: DHFWS/2024-25/IND1398
Tender Value: ₹ 10.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 17500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Medical Equipment
1. OT_TABLE, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
2. SEMI AUTOMATIC SUCTION MACHINE, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
3. NST_MACHINE_01, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
4. Medical Refrigerator, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
5. Elisa Reader And Washer, Qty: 1.00 1 EA..., Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 17500.00
Est Amt: 10.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections