Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Dhfwsckmitems24-25
Posting Date: 27 Dec 2024
Deadline: 10 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112338130
Notice Ref. No.: DHFWS/2024-25/IND1102/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 69.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 52000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Dho Chikmagalur 24-25 Medical Items Repairs And Paint
1. Bed side Locker Repair and Paint, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
2. Bed side Locker Repair and Paint., Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
3. Office Table Steel Repair and Paint., Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
4. Dustbin Stand Repair and Paint., Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
5. Steel Rack Repair and Paint ., Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
6. Steel Almirah Repair and Paint., Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
7. Wooden Almirah Repair and Paint, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
8. S Type Chair Repair and Paint., Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
9. Folding Chair Repair and Paint., Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
10. Folding Chair Repair and Paint ., Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
11. Wooden Bench Repair and Paint, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
12. Steel Bench Repair and Paint, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
13. Wooden Chair Repair and Paint., Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
14. Seater 3 Visito Chair Repair and Paint, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
15. Back Rest Chair Repair and Paint, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
16. Computter Revoiving Chair Repair and Paint, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
17. Officers Revoiving Chair Repair and Paint, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
18. Window Screen Anglers Repair and Paint, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
19. Baby Cradle Repair and Paint,, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
20. Oxygen Cylinder Stand Repair and Paint., Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
21. Instrument trolley Repair and Paint, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
22. Office Table Wooden Repair and Paint., Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
23. Wooden/Steel Bench Repair and Paint., Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
24. S Type Chair Repair and Paint,, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
25. FOOT ALIVIETOR REPAIR & PAINT, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
26. Washing Machine Repair, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
27. Ceiling Fan Repair, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
28. Table Fan Repair, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
29. Generator Repair, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
30. Computers UPS Repair, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
31. Electric Water Gysear Repair, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 52000.00
Est Amt: 69.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections