Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Dfl Mysore Equipments 2
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2025
Deadline: 01 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120189285
Notice Ref. No.: FSDA/2025-26/IND0002
Tender Value: ₹ 23500000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 371000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Basic Equipment For Dfl Mysore
1. Orbital Shaker, Qty: 2.00 2 Nos, Amt: 1000000.00
2. Digital balance 500 gm (0.01 accuracy), Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 100000.00
3. Analytical balance (0.001g accuracy), Qty: 2.00 2 Nos, Amt: 200000.00
4. Microwave Digestive system, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1500000.00
5. GC with ECD, TCD, FID with Autosampler, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 4500000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 371000.00
Est Amt: 23500000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections