Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Device Rotahaler for Rotacaps, Qty: 212 No, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147011753
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7799583
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Description5
BOQ Title: Rfp 101 Gyne Med 3 Phy, Paraffin Wax Conforming to IS 4654
BOQ Title: Rfp 101 Gyne Med 3 Phy, Paraffin Wax Conforming to IS 4654
Item Title: Device Rotahaler for Rotacaps
Item Quantity: 212
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 30-07-2026 1:18 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: RFP 101 GYNE MED 3 PHY
GeMARPTS Searched: Injection, Virechan Peeth For Panchakarma, RANITIDINE INJECTION, Whistle (V2) Searched String: Amitriptyline 25 mg Tab Amitriptyline Tablets (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Ethionamide 250 mg Tablets, Anti TB Drugs - Levofloxacin 250 mg Tablets, Laboratory Vials (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Isoniazid 300 mg Tablet, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections