Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Development Work of Shastri Market Piplani A-Sector W-63 Z-15.
Posting Date: 07 May 2026
Deadline: 21 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140823893
Notice Ref. No.: 2025206134
Tender Value: ₹ 240154
Tender EMD: ₹ 2402
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DEVELOPMENT WORK OF SHASTRI MARKET PIPLANI A-SECTOR W-63 Z-15.
Category: Civil Works - Buildings
Organisation Chain: Directorate Urban Administration and Development||Muncipal Corporations - UAD||Muncipal Corporation-Bhopal - UAD||Civil - MC Bhopal- UAD
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Buildings
Sub Category: MPUADD BUILDING WORK 2021
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 90
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 07-May-2026 01:40 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 21-May-2026 05:30 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 21-May-2026 05:30 PM
Bid Opening Date: 22-May-2026 11:30 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 2, 402
Tender Value in ₹: 2, 40, 154
Tender Fee in ₹: 2, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections