Tender for Development Work for Information Platform for Marketing o...

The PANCHAYAT SAMITI CHAMU, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Development Work for Information Platform for Marketing of Products of Self-Help Group Rajivika in Gram Panchayat Chamu. in Jodhpur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: PCA2627GSRC00003 | Ref ID: 139561941).

The tender is published on 15 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Development Work for Information Platform for Marketing of Products of Self-Help Group Rajivika in Gram Panchayat Chamu. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Development Work for Information Platform for Marketing of Products of Self-Help Group Rajivika in Gram Panchayat Chamu. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Development Work for Information Platform for Marketing of Products of Self-Help Group Rajivika in Gram Panchayat Chamu.

Posting Date: 15 Apr 2026

Deadline: 24 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139561941

Notice Ref. No.: PCA2627GSRC00003

Tender Value: ₹ 1000000.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Development work for information platform for marketing of products of self-help group Rajivika in Gram Panchayat Chamu.
Bid Type: goods Bid Sub Type: misc. goods NIB Code: PCA2627A0003Bid Pattern: Rate Contract Bid Amount: 1000000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 15/04/2026 Bid Publish Date: 15/04/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 15/04/2026 01:18 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections