Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Development of Wastewater Management and Infrastructure Facilities (Activity Code No. 116025716) At. Village Khutgaon
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146056866
Notice Ref. No.: B-1/02/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 900
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Development Of Wastewater Management and Infrastructure Facilities (Activity Code No. 116025716) At. Village Khutgaon In Gp. Khutgaon Tah. Dhanora Dist. Gadchiroli
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: RDD-CEO-GADCHIROLI||GADCHIROLI-Dy. CEO V.P.||DHANORA||KHUTGAON
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 180
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 28-Jul-2026 11:45 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 04-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 900
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections