Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Development of Warehouse for Storage of Histopathology Cytopathology Slides and Blocks Patient Records Forms at Jhajjar Campus of Aiims New Delhi Sh Comprehensive Consultancy Services for Civil, Elect...
Posting Date: 23 Mar 2026
Deadline: 30 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138292195
Notice Ref. No.: 40/EE-IV/CD-IV/2025-26 Recall-I
Tender Value: ₹ 1050000
Tender EMD: ₹ 21000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Development of warehouse for storage of Histopathology Cytopathology slides and blocks patient records forms at Jhajjar campus of AIIMS New Delhi SH Comprehensive Consultancy services for Civil, Electrical and AC and R work planning for warehouse which including preparation of Architectural structural all external internal services HVAC Electrical plumbing landscaping Fire alarm and firefighting LAN wiring design any drawing details estimation NIT Site supervision preparing of bills etc till completion of work Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 23-03-2026 16:59 Issue of Tender Document From : 23-03-2026 17:00 Request of Tender Document To : 30-03-2026 14:58 Issue of Tender Document To : 30-03-2026 14:59 Cost Open Date and Time : 30-03-2026 15:30 Tender Closing Date and Time : 30-03-2026 15:00 Run Line Number: 1 Estimated Cost: 10, 50, 000 EMD: 21, 000 Tender Processing Fee: 1, 239 COT: AIIMS-COMPOSITEAIIMS-NON-AIIMS CONTRACTOR Region: AIIMS-CIVIL DIV-IV Procurement Category: Works Area Of Interest: ConsultancyConsultancy ServicesConsulting Bid Type: Percentage Description Of Work: Development of warehouse for storage of Histopathology Cytopathology slides and blocks patient records forms at Jhajjar campus of AIIMS New Delhi SH Comprehensive Consultancy services for Civil, Electrical and AC and R work planning for warehouse which including preparation of Architectural structural all external internal services HVAC Electrical plumbing landscaping Fire alarm and firefighting LAN wiring design any drawing details estimation NIT Site supervision preparing of bills etc till completion of work
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections