Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Development of Underground Sewerage Infrastructure Including Sewer Collection Pipeline Network, Rising Main Network, Pumping Station, Manholes, House Connections, Testing, Commissioning and Associated...
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2026
Deadline: 11 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145294265
Notice Ref. No.: 06 /2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 304259001.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3042591
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 18000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Development of Underground Sewerage Infrastructure Including Sewer Collection Pipeline Network, Rising Main Network, Pumping Station, Manholes, House Connections, Testing, Commissioning and Associated all Civil & Mech Works for Various Tps ( 403-A, 403-B, 404-A, 404-B ) in Auda Area Including Operation & Maintenance for 05 (Five)Year. Job no -06 /2026-27
Title: Development of Underground Sewerage Infrastructure Including Sewer Collection Pipeline Network, Rising Main Network, Pumping Station, Manholes, House Connections, Testing, Commissioning and Associated all Civil & Mech Works for Various Tps ( 403-A, 403-B, 404-A, 404-B ) in Auda Area Including Operation & Maintenance for 05 (Five)Year. Job no -06 /2026-27
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 16-07-2026 15:00
Bid document download End Date : 11-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 11-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 3, 042, 591
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 18, 000
Notice Documents
3.1-Vol-III-Preamble-Price-Bid-and-Payment-Condition.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections