Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Development of Pumped Hydro Energy Storage (Phes) Project(S) up to 2000Mw Capacity (Anywhere in India).
Posting Date: 27 Dec 2024
Deadline: 14 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112349268
Notice Ref. No.: NRE-CS-5976-006-9
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Development of Pumped Hydro Energy Storage (Phes) Project(S) up to 2000Mw Capacity (Anywhere in India).
Tender Document Cost : 22500.00
Opening Date : 14/01/2025 :15:30
Bid Submission Date : 14/01/2025
Document Sale Start Date : 12/07/2023 :10:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections