Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Development of Parking at Sector-1 Metro Station under Gmc Area
Posting Date: 24 Dec 2025
Deadline: 05 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132633054
Notice Ref. No.: 134/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 11256999.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 113000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4248
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Development of Parking at Sector-1 Metro Station under Gmc Area
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 24-12-2025 11:00
Bid document download End Date : 05-01-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 05-01-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 113, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 4, 248
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections