Tender for Development Of A Digital Tracking System And A Digital Ev...

The PATH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Development Of A Digital Tracking System And A Digital Evaluation Framework For The Supplementary Nutrition Programme (Thr- Take Home Ration And Hcm- Hot Cook Meal) In India in Central Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 2025-014 | Ref ID: 116135437).

The tender is published on 13 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Development Of A Digital Tracking System And A Digital Evaluation Framework For The Supplementary Nutrition Programme (Thr- Take Home Ration And Hcm- Hot Cook Meal) In India category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Development Of A Digital Tracking System And A Digital Evaluation Framework For The Supplementary Nutrition Programme (Thr- Take Home Ration And Hcm- Hot Cook Meal) In India Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Development Of A Digital Tracking System And A Digital Evaluation Framework For The Supplementary Nutrition Programme (Thr- Take Home Ration And Hcm- Hot Cook Meal) In India

Posting Date: 13 Mar 2025

Deadline: 21 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116135437

Notice Ref. No.: 2025-014

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders Are Invited For Development Of A Digital Tracking System And A Digital Evaluation Framework For The Supplementary Nutrition Programme (Thr- Take Home Ration And Hcm- Hot Cook Meal) In India

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections