Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Development of Infrastructural Facilities (Buildings and Services) at Jntuh University College of Engineering, Palair, (Jntu Palair) Khammam District
Posting Date: 12 Mar 2025
Deadline: 27 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116096458
Notice Ref. No.: JNTUH/ED/Khammam/5117/2024-25, Date 10-03-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 702861598.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Development of Infrastructural Facilities (Buildings and Services) at JNTUH University College of Engineering, Palair, (JNTU Palair) Khammam District
Estimated Contract Value : 702861598.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 12/03/2025 03:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 27/03/2025 03:30 PM
Published date & Time : 12/03/2025 12:09 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Buildings
Process Fee : 23600.00(INR)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections