Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Development of Heliport and Allied Building Facilities Including E&M Works at Dwarka, Gujarat.
Posting Date: 05 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146562047
Notice Ref. No.: AVN/2026-27/Development of Heliport and Allied Building Facilities Including E&M Works at Dwarka.
Tender Value: ₹ 319289798.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3193000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 17700
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Development of Heliport and Allied Building Facilities Including E&M Works at Dwarka, Gujarat.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Aviation
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 04-08-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 03-09-2026 18:10
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-09-2026 18:10
EMD Amount in ₹ : 3, 193, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 17, 700
Notice Documents
Dwarka-Heliport-Tender-Volume-SBD-23-july-2026.pdf
Dwarka-Heliport-Tender-Volume-II-Technical-Specifications.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections