Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Development of Cement Silo Facility under Dbfot Model in Vacant Land of Existing Base Depots / Warehouses of Cwc or any Identified / Given Locations of Central Warehousing Corporation (Cwc)
Posting Date: 18 Mar 2025
Deadline: 30 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116366782
Notice Ref. No.: CWC/CO/TC/2024-25/35
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 3500000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 10000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Development of Cement Silo Facility under Dbfot Model in Vacant Land of Existing Base Depots / Warehouses of Cwc or any Identified / Given Locations of Central Warehousing Corporation (Cwc)
Document Download / Sale Start Date : 1/16/2025 3:33:00 PM
Tender Category : Services
Product Category : Administration - All
Bid Submission Start Date : 1/16/2025 3:00:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹ : 3500000.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 10000.00
Bid Submission End Date : 4/30/2025 3:00:00 PM
Bid Opening Date : 4/30/2025 3:30:00 PM
Notice Documents
ApprovedRFP_CementSilo_bc3ba498-2ffd-4339-9630-2b4aa1260e34.pdf
ApprovedRFP_CementSilo_e6fe6fe8-c665-42fb-8370-dea87ca1725f.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections