Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Developing A Software For Search & View Of Scanned Documents & Uploading The Same In Software & Supplying The Soft Copies To Buda Office Belagavi
Posting Date: 24 Dec 2024
Deadline: 22 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112231311
Notice Ref. No.: BGMUDA/2024-25/SE0020
Tender Value: ₹ 1840000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 44000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Developing A Software For Search & View Of Scanned Documents & Uploading The Same In Software & Supplying The Soft Copies To Buda Office Belagavi
1. Scanning Legal Size Document, Qty: 30000.00, Amt: 600000.00
2. Scanning A3 Size Document, Qty: 12000.00, Amt: 360000.00
3. Uploading Scanned Documents to software, Qty: 80000.00, Amt: 400000.00
4. Providing, supplying & Development of Compactible software with Existing computers at BUDA Office for search & view, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 480000.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 44000.00
Est Amt: 1840000.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections