Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Developer Unit Magnet, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 10 Dec 2025
Deadline: 20 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131796135
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6981311
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CANON C3226
BOQ Title: Procurement of Components for Repair of Printer Canon C3226 Hp 436 and Epson 3250, Scanner (V3)
Item Title: Developer Unit Magnet
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 10-12-2025 10:42 AM
End Date: 20-12-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF COMPONENTS FOR REPAIR OF PRINTER CANON C3226 HP 436 AND EPSON 3250
GeMARPTS Searched: Incinetator Machine with Smoke Control Unit, Executive Table (V4) Searched String: CLUTCH ASSY Clutch (BHEL), Wilfit Spares, RELAY FRAME ASSY., MCC FRAME ASSY., D.P.LATCH FRAME ASSY (203BS43) (BHEL), Pressure Plate, Bulk Packing of TSM Assy (BSF), LCR Meter Searched String: DRUM UNIT IR 2625 Drip Irr...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections