Tender for Developer to Ray Films fast to make 9 ltr of solution, Qt...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Developer to Ray Films fast to make 9 ltr of solution, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #45) in Wardha, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7733329 | Ref ID: 144834786).

The tender is published on 09 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 702 Ms Echs Boq Gem Medicine Re 14 Ifa 2026 27, Fluconazole Injection Lithium Carbonate Tablets Antiseptic Liquid / Gel category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 702 Ms Echs Boq Gem Medicine Re 14 Ifa 2026 27, Fluconazole Injection Lithium Carbonate Tablets Antiseptic Liquid / Gel Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Developer to Ray Films fast to make 9 ltr of solution, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #45)

Posting Date: 09 Jul 2026

Deadline: 22 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144834786

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7733329

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Developer to Ray Films fast to make 9 ltr of solution
BOQ Title: 702 Ms Echs Boq Gem Medicine Re 14 Ifa 2026 27, Fluconazole Injection Lithium Carbonate Tablets Antiseptic Liquid / Gel
Item Title: Developer to Ray Films fast to make 9 ltr of solution
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 08-07-2026 6:51 PM
End Date: 22-07-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: 702 MS ECHS BOQ GEM MEDICINE RE 14 IFA 2026 27
GeMARPTS Searched: Surgical Face Masks Conforming to IS 16289, Surgical Gowns Conforming to IS 17334, Rover Mask, Tracheostomy Mask, Single Use Sterile Rubber Surgical Gloves Conforming to IS 13422, CPAP Mask, Nebulizer Mask, Surgical Sutures, Handcrafted Mask, Surgical Drapes Conforming to IS 17334 Searched String: M...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections