Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Develop Senior Citizen Park by Using Recycle & Reuse Material from Anjali Cross Road to Ambedkar Bridge as Brts on the Theme of R.R.R.Base to Develop Chandranagar Cross Road Island on the Left Hand Si...
Posting Date: 12 Mar 2025
Deadline: 24 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116075332
Notice Ref. No.: 8/24-25 (T.N.157)
Tender Value: ₹ 2075968.37
Tender EMD: ₹ 20760
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Develop Senior Citizen Park by Using Recycle & Reuse Material from Anjali Cross Road to Ambedkar Bridge as Brts on the Theme of R.R.R.Base to Develop Chandranagar Cross Road Island on the Left Hand Side of the Road and Open Space by Using Recycle & Reuse Material from Municpal Councillor Shree Budget or other Budget at Paldi Ward in West Zone.(Arc)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Others
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 11-03-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 24-03-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-03-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 20, 760
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections