Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Detail Technical Specifications as Per Technical Catalogue Item Code No. 300111675, Qty: 40 Number, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 28 Jun 2025
Deadline: 19 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121755975
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6382277
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: DETAIL TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS AS PER TECHNICAL CATALOGUE ITEM CODE NO. 300111675
BOQ Title: Inserts and Turning Tools for Cnc Machine, Turning and Milling Inserts (BHEL) Insert Carbide
BOQ Title: Inserts and Turning Tools for Cnc Machine, Turning and Milling Inserts (BHEL) Insert Carbide
Item Title: 300111675
Item Quantity: 40
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 28
Start Date: 28-06-2025 4:17 PM
End Date: 19-07-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: INSERTS AND TURNING TOOLS FOR CNC MACHINE
GeMARPTS Searched: CNC Simulator, currency counting machine, CNC Plasma Cutting Machine, Drill Rods for Tools, Automatic Fully Mechanised Organic Waste Machine for Compost, Bag Closer Machine (Bag sealing tools or equipment), Development Tools for Web Application / Portal Application Software, Disinfectants for Haemod...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections