Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Detail specifications as per Technical catalogue for Material code 300156198, Qty: 12 Number, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 21 Jan 2026
Deadline: 10 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134016850
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7112189
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 9357
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Detail specifications as per Technical catalogue for Material code 300156198
BOQ Title: Pulleys for Conveyor System, Conveyor Pulley Lagging
BOQ Title: Pulleys for Conveyor System, Conveyor Pulley Lagging
Item Title: 300156198
Item Quantity: 12
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 20-01-2026 3:06 PM
End Date: 10-02-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 9357
BOQ Title: Pulleys for Conveyor System
GeMARPTS Searched: Adhesive Solution For Conveyor Belt-IS2561, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Weigh Belt Feeder, Conveyor and Elevator Textile Belting (Fire Resistant Belting for Surface Application) (V2) conforming to IS 1891 (Part 5), V - Belts - Endless V - Belt for Industr...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections