Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Detail specifications as per Technical catalogue for Material code 300111647, Qty: 30 METER, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 04 Feb 2025
Deadline: 06 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114176257
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5789387
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 35000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Detail specifications as per Technical catalogue for Material code 300111647
BOQ Title: Ibr Tubes for Boiler Superheater, CPVC Industrial Pipe Fittings, Schedule 80 Steel Tubes Seamless Steel Tube - BHEL (EM)
BOQ Title: Ibr Tubes for Boiler Superheater, CPVC Industrial Pipe Fittings, Schedule 80 Steel Tubes Seamless Steel Tube - BHEL (EM)
Item Title: 300111647
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: METER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 56
Start Date: 09-01-2025 7:42 PM
End Date: 06-02-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 35000
BOQ Title: IBR TUBES FOR BOILER SUPERHEATER
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections