Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Detail specifications as per Technical catalogue for Material code 300022992, Qty: 8 PIECE, (BOQ Item #45)
Posting Date: 04 Dec 2025
Deadline: 24 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131399371
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6922153
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Detail specifications as per Technical catalogue for Material code 300022992
BOQ Title: General Items, Cleaning Duster (V3) Rust Remover Solution Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Cutter
BOQ Title: General Items, Cleaning Duster (V3) Rust Remover Solution Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr Cutter
Item Title: 300022992
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: PIECE
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 03-12-2025 2:51 PM
End Date: 24-12-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: General Items
GeMARPTS Searched: Curios, Souvenirs and Gift Items, Steel Filing Cabinets for General Office Purpose (V2) as per IS 3313, Handicraft Items from Kutch - ODOP, General Operating Table, Chair (Without Wheels) for General Purpose, Fingerprint Powders, General Purpose Tool Kit, General purpose safety pins, Refrigerated Ce...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections