Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Detail specifications as per Technical catalogue for Material code 300021855, Qty: 30 Piece, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 18 Sep 2025
Deadline: 08 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126497001
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6693809
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Detail specifications as per Technical catalogue for Material code 300021855
BOQ Title: Forged Carbon Steel Flanges, Blind flange Stainless Steel ANSI B16.5 Flange Seamless Carbon Steel Nipple
BOQ Title: Forged Carbon Steel Flanges, Blind flange Stainless Steel ANSI B16.5 Flange Seamless Carbon Steel Nipple
Item Title: 300021855
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: Piece
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 17-09-2025 6:50 PM
End Date: 08-10-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: FORGED CARBON STEEL FLANGES
GeMARPTS Searched: Seamless Carbon Steel Nipple, knife blades, Carbon Steel Plate (BHEL), Steel Pipe Flanges as per IS 6392, Carbon Steel Coated Line Pipes, COLLET CHUCK, Carbon Steel Forgings For General Engineering Purposes-IS:2004, Steel Scrap, General Purpose Ball Valves (V2), Forged or Rolled Alloy And Stainless ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections