Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Detail specifications as per Technical catalogue for Material code 300006411, Qty: 12 Pieces, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 06 Jan 2025
Deadline: 27 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112749682
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5786638
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Detail specifications as per Technical catalogue for Material code 300006411
BOQ Title: G207240907 Bibby Coupling, High Pressure Fire Fighting Hose - IS 14933 couplings-fire hose as per IS 903 Grid coupling
BOQ Title: G207240907 Bibby Coupling, High Pressure Fire Fighting Hose - IS 14933 couplings-fire hose as per IS 903 Grid coupling
Item Title: 300006411
Item Quantity: 12
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 06-01-2025 3:39 PM
End Date: 27-01-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: G207240907 BIBBY COUPLING
GeMARPTS Searched: Grid coupling, Foot Operated Pedal Bin or Bucket for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, Flexible Jaw Coupling, High Pressure Fire Fighting Hose - IS 14933, Saddle Coupling (BHEL), Waste Containers and Accessories - Domestic (V2), Coupling-I (BHEL), Forged or Rolled Alloy And Stainless Steel Pipe Fittin...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections