Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Desktop Pc, Hp Laserjet Enterprise M507dn Printer, Qty: 70
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 26 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141180401
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7523719
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DESKTOP PC, HP LaserJet Enterprise M507dn printer
Quantity Required: 70
Start Date: 12-05-2026 12:37 PM
End Date: 26-05-2026 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Mobile Storage Compactors, Medical Caps Conforming to IS 17629, Cotton Bandage Cloth Conforming to IS 863, Plotter Printers (V2), A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP), Plotter Paper Roll (V2), Diesel Power Generator (up to 900 KVA), Surgical Face Masks Conforming to IS 16289, Computer Print...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections