Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Desktop Computer I5 Ultra Processor, Line Interactive Ups with Avr (V2), Drum Cartridge for Mfd Canon, Qty: 87
Posting Date: 18 May 2026
Deadline: 28 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141543423
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7500482
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 29048
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Desktop Computer i5 Ultra Processor, Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2), Drum Cartridge for MFD Canon IR2224N, Toner for MFD Canon IR2224N, Laser Jet Colour Printer with Scanner, Cartridge for Colour Printer, Cartridge for HP Laser Jet Printer P-1108, HP Laser Jet Printer Pro P-1108, Constant Voltage Transformer (CVT) 5KVA, Cartridge for Photostat Machine Sharp BP 20M22 (BP AT200), Brother Cartridge TN 2365, Toner for Canon Photostat Machine Model No NPG-59, Drum Unit for Photostat Machine Canon 2224N, Developer for Photostat machine canon 2224N, HP Tri Colour Ink Cartridge 802, HP Black colour ink cartridge 802, HP Cartridge 30A, HP Cartridge 32A, Cartridge No 728 (Set of 04 cartridge C, M, B, Y)
Quantity Required: 87
Start Date: 18-05-2026 4:31 PM
End Date: 28-05-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 29048
GeMARPTS Searched: Filter Cartridge, Sofa (V3), Ion Exchange Cartridge, Wound Filter Cartridge, Polypropylene Cartridge Filter, Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) conforming To Is 1883 (V2), Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers, LCR Meter, Tape Cartridge / Tape Media, Writing and Printing P...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections