Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Desktop Computer Hp Intel Core/I5/13Th Gen/Win 11 Pro/Intel Grapic 770/16 Gb Ram/1 Tb Ssd/24' Scre, Qty: 9
Posting Date: 29 Sep 2025
Deadline: 14 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127213934
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6738280
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Desktop Computer HP Intel Core/i5/13th Gen/Win 11 Pro/Intel Grapic 770/16 GB RAM/1 TB SSD/24' Scre, UPS MICROTEK LEGEND 1000VA, Epson EcoTank L14150 A3 Color Printer, Laptop i5 inspiron 14 2 in 1
Quantity Required: 9
Start Date: 29-09-2025 9:58 AM
End Date: 14-10-2025 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: All in One PC (V2), 1, 4-Dioxane
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections