Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Designing, Supplying, Fabricating & Erecting of Pre-Engineering Steel Structure for Auction Shed Including Roofing Sheets & Civil Work and Construction of C.C. Road at Dr. A.K. Pirzada Market Yard, A....
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2025
Deadline: 08 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123334227
Notice Ref. No.: Shed & CC/1/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 11107622.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 111100
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Designing, Supplying, Fabricating & Erecting of Pre-Engineering Steel Structure for Auction Shed Including Roofing Sheets & Civil Work and Construction of C.C. Road at Dr. A.K. Pirzada Market Yard, A.P.M.C., Sr. No. 184, 185, 194/1, Vill. Chandrapur, National Highway 8A, Tal. Wankaner, Dist. Morbi.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 25-07-2025 13:30
Bid document download End Date : 08-08-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 08-08-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 111, 100
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
03.-Auction-Shed-Plan-and-Section.pdf
Ann.-1.1_Technical-Specification.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections