Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Designing, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (Dsitc) with Civil Work and 05 Yrs. Comp. Operation & Maintenance of Musical Fountain (Synchronize Water Features) with Accessories for Race....
Posting Date: 06 Oct 2025
Deadline: 24 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127595487
Notice Ref. No.: RMC/ENGG/CZ/25-26/7
Tender Value: ₹ 8487750.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 85000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Designing, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (Dsitc) with Civil Work and 05 Yrs. Comp. Operation & Maintenance of Musical Fountain (Synchronize Water Features) with Accessories for Race Course Ground of Rajkot Municipal Corporation (Retender)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Roads
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-10-2025 14:30
Bid document download End Date : 24-10-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-10-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 85, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 000
Notice Documents
43-Ren-of-Musical-Fountain-in-Nehru-Udhyan-in-Ward-No.2-Re.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections