Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Designing software tool package, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 19 May 2025
Deadline: 29 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119385320
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6247850
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 21828
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Designing software tool package
BOQ Title: Application software licenses and hardware for Dell Server EMC Poweredge R450, Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2) Development Tools for Web Application / Portal Application Soft...
Item Title: Designing software tool package
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 19-05-2025 5:59 PM
End Date: 29-05-2025 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 21828
BOQ Title: Application software licenses and hardware for Dell Server EMC Poweredge R450
GeMARPTS Searched: Development India), Digital Enrolment Application Management and Training/Event Scheduling software, Legal Tech, Social Media Complaint Management (SMCM) Tool Software, Tool Kit for Readymade Garments - Under Skill development (V2) (UP Gov. Amroha), Mechanic Motor Vehicle trainee tool kit (Skill Ind...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections