Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Designing and Constructing M.S Bridge with Civil Structure, Pile & M.S. Pipe Line on Shaurashtra Branch Canal At-Chainage -5.730 Km Ta:-Kadi Dist : Mahesana under Augmentation Programme to Kadi Rwss.....
Posting Date: 07 Apr 2025
Deadline: 17 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117311649
Notice Ref. No.: 1 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 9857402.45
Tender EMD: ₹ 98575
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Designing and Constructing M.S Bridge with Civil Structure, Pile & M.S. Pipe Line on Shaurashtra Branch Canal At-Chainage -5.730 Km Ta:-Kadi Dist : Mahesana under Augmentation Programme to Kadi Rwss. (Second Attempt)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Canal
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-04-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 17-04-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-04-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 98, 575
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections