Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Design, Supply, Installation, Wiring, Testing and Commissioning of Signaling and Telecommunication Work of Centralized Electronic Interlocking for Proposed Common Loop Line in Connection with Proposed...
Posting Date: 17 Apr 2026
Deadline: 08 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139716846
Notice Ref. No.: 01 /OT/26-27/RITES/PU-BSP/SECL/Baihatola/S&T Work
Tender Value: ₹ 126215596
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Supply, Installation, Wiring, Testing and Commissioning of Signaling and Telecommunication Work of Centralized Electronic Interlocking for Proposed Common Loop Line in Connection with Proposedtender Id :Null
Description : Design, Supply, Installation, Wiring, Testing and Commissioning of Signaling and Telecommunication Work of Centralized Electronic Interlocking for Proposed Common Loop Line in Connection with Proposedtender Id :Null
Tender NO: 7374
Deadline: 08-05-2026 11:00 AM
Date of Publication : 17-04-2026 05:00 PM
Date of Submission : 08-05-2026 11:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections