Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Ss304 Crate Conveyor with Water Collection Tray Required from Crate Washer to Butter Milk Pouch Packing Machine at Dudhvidyasagar Dairy, Kadi, ....
Posting Date: 06 May 2026
Deadline: 20 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140747722
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2025-26/912/Kadi crate conveyor
Tender Value: ₹ 1100000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 11912
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1912
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Ss304 Crate Conveyor with Water Collection Tray Required from Crate Washer to Butter Milk Pouch Packing Machine at Dudhvidyasagar Dairy, Kadi, Unit of Dudhsagar Dairy Mehsana
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Machineries/ Mechanical Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-05-2026 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 20-05-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-05-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 11, 912
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 912
Notice Documents
General-Guidelines-for-E-Tender-and-E-Auction_201125.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections