Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Ai-Based Physical Damage Detection System for Roh Depot, Ppyd/Bia
Posting Date: 05 Jun 2026
Deadline: 02 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142679239
Notice Ref. No.: M-PPBIA-26-27-AI-PPYD-06
Tender Value: ₹ 8791000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 175800.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply and Commissioning of AI-Based Physical Damage Detection System for ROH Depot, PPYD/BIA (including GST@ 18%)
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 8791000.00
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Tender
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : TENDEDR 1
Bidding Unit : Above/Below/Par
Publishing Date / Time : 04/06/2026 18:20
Period Of Completion : 6 Months
Bidding Start Date : 18/06/2026
Closing Date Time : 02/07/2026 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 45
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 175800.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections